Class of 1964

Galesburg Senior High School

Classmate Email List

These are the listings we have at the present. (181) known email addresses

Please use the Update Form for any additions or corrections.

Click on the name below you want to send e-mail to and be sure you

REMOVE the word NOSPAM from their email address before sending.

Alderman, Leslee (Vance)

Aldus, Myra (Boydstun)

Allen, Don

Anderson, Joe

Anderson, Mary Jane (Allen)

Anderson, Marilee (Bielski)

Anderson, Nina (Rodriguez)

Anderson, Sandy

Atkinson, Sharon (Nyga)

Barber, Sharon (Shafer)

Barker, John

Baughman, Ron

Bishop, Bob

Bizzarri, Della (Patton)

Blake, Susan (Osborne)

Brewer, Don

Bridgewater, Ed

Brubaker, Phil

Brown, Louise (Hogan)

Buncher, Bob

Burquin, Janice (Hanger)

Bush, Dixie (Lynch)

Calhoun, Tom

Carlson, Jackie (Uhlmann)

Catlin, Cheryl (Larson)

Chapman, John

Chase, Gary

Cheesman, Ed

Chesney, Anne

Cleland, Mona (Gleason)

Colbert, Terry

Coleman, Gary

Conard, Twyla (Magnison)

Cooke, Diana (Gehrke)

Cooper, Lucy (Kozak)

Coughlin, Kathleen (Ward)

Courson, Nancy (Brewer)

Crayton, Janet (White)

Crow, Roger

Cunningham, Michal (Ragel)

Dagen, Mike

Dalton, Sue (Hale)

Danielson, Rick

Darrah, Bob

Davis, Betty (Herhalt)

Davis, Richard

Dennis, Roger

Denniston, Donna (Wheatley)

Denisar, Gene

Dexter, Frank

Disbennett, Sue (Seehawer)

Doty, Douglas

Dougherty, John

Drasites, Sharon (Devalenzuela)

Dunlap, Beverly (Loach)

Dugger, Janet (Nelson)

Enes, Carol (Dawkins)

Engman, Ray

Exstrom, Russ

Fesler, Helen (Lehr)

Fields, Arlene (Bloomgren)

Franklin, Sharon (Miller)

Fuller, Stewart

Galyean, Rodney

Garcia, Gloria (Specht)

Gensini, Neal

Gladson, Kathy (Miller)

Glas, Sandy (Stinson)

Goshert, Marty (White)

Grupe, Alan

Guardalabene, Tim

Harper, Ann

Harrison, Ed

Harvey, Rita (Sandborg)

Hendrix, Stephen

Hennenfent, Peggy (Hannam)

Higgins, Janet (Albert)

Hiles, Cindy (Bluett)

Hogan, Terry

Holmes, John

Honeyman, Rudy

Horton, Bob

Houchin, Don

Hund, Phil

Jacobs, Jim

Jacobson, Candace (Gordon)

Jennings, Nancy (Brown)

John, Gary

Johnson, Alan

Johnson, Frank

Johnson, Robert

Johnson, Pam (Hottinger)

Johnson, Victor

Klingman, Berry

Langdon, Kathy (Schneider)

Larson, Gary

Lemmer, Joyce

Libby, Ed

Lindsey, Edward

Lithander, Dennis

Little, Kaye (Randall)

Lutz, Rosie (Pikus)

Maze, Donald

McGraw, Sandy (Pavin)

McMaster,Sue (Ervin)

Menke,Fritz

Miller, Bob

Miller, Greg

Mims, Dorothy (Wilson)

Moore, Lela (Stambaugh)

Morrow, Nora

Neice, Marje (Wilkinson)

Nelson, Rosalie (Gardner)

Newcomer, Marcia (Welch)

Olson, Ardeena (Holliday)

Olson, Jim

Palmgren, Diane (Eager)

Park, Giny (Porter)

Peterson, George

Peterson, Leonard

Pettit, Dianne

Polson, Connie (Dennis)

Pounds, Joel

Price, Larry

Price, Linda (Simmons)

Qualls, Regina (Baxter)

Reed, Janice (Hellman)

Reinschmidt, Betty (Nelson)

Richards, John

Robinson, David "Friday"

Russell, Henry

St. George, Cindy (McCornack)

Samuelson, Hattie (Jacobs)

Sands, Patty (Fox)

Schacht, Chuck

Schiewitz, Dena (Lucoff)

Schofield, Robert

Shay, Margo (Shively)

Short, Jack

Shrader, Jane (Yates)

Shumaker, Steve

Skillman, Kris (Wenstrom)

Small, Herb

Smith, Martha (Gilson)

Smith, Tom

Snarr-Karpola, Lennie

Sneddon, Chuck

St. George, Cindy (McCornack)

Stegall, Linda (Benstein)

Stewart, Lonnie

Stiarwalt, Georgia (Carmody)

Stinson, Larry

Stone, Jeff

Sundquist, Don

Swanson, Donald

Sward, Martie (Cinnamon)

Tennant, Harriot (Trainor

Tracy, Susan (Van Kirk)

Tracy, Terry (King)

Tucker, Bill

Tulin, Rod

Uhlmann, David

Underwood, Kirsten (Wilson)

Vienonen, Mikko

Vollrath, James

Waggoner, Gary

Wallace, June (Boyd)

Ward, Ray

Watkins, Kay (Pedziwater)

Weaver, Bonnie (Rutledge)

West, Trudy (Coe)

Weech, Connie (DeBaugh)

White, Debbie (Filippelli)

Whitt, Diane

Wilkins, Jim

Wilkins, Paul

Wilson, Ed

Woolsey, Mary Ann (Hevland)

Wunderlich, Carol (Smith)

Zahora-Bowers, Nancy

Ziegenhorn,Jeanne (VanBeveran)

Back to Class of 64 Home Page

Last updated May 14, 2017